Settur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anumpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ayyagarlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bachehalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chintarlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Idukal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kanukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Khairevu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lakshmampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Makodiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mulakaledu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Perugupalyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Settur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thippanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yatakal]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:40, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anumpalli |
| 2) | Ayyagarlapalli |
| 3) | Bachehalli |
| 4) | Cherlopalli |
| 5) | Chinnampalli |
| 6) | Chintarlapalli |
| 7) | Idukal |
| 8) | Kanukur |
| 9) | Khairevu |
| 10) | Lakshmampalli |
| 11) | Makodiki |
| 12) | Mulakaledu |
| 13) | Perugupalyam |
| 14) | Settur (G.P) |
| 15) | Thippanapalli |
| 16) | Yatakal |