Mulakalacheruvu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Burakayalakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chowdasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Central School]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Devalcheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gudupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kadirinathunikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalavapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Konetivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Maddinayanipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Molakalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nayanicheruvupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peddapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Parthikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Patha Mulakalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sompalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vepurikota]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:58, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Burakayalakota |
| 2) | Chowdasamudram |
| 3) | Central School |
| 4) | Devalcheruvu |
| 5) | Gudupalle |
| 6) | Kadirinathunikota |
| 7) | Kalavapalle |
| 8) | Konetivaripalli |
| 9) | Maddinayanipalle |
| 10) | Molakalacheruvu |
| 11) | Nayanicheruvupalle |
| 12) | Peddapalem |
| 13) | Parthikota |
| 14) | Patha Mulakalacheruvu |
| 15) | Sompalle |
| 16) | Vepurikota |