Nandalur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Lebaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Madhana Mohanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Nagireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Nallathimmaiahpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Nandalur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nookinenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Patur]]Nandalur | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pothapi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[T.vengamamba Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tanguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Yerracheruvupalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:03, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adapur |
| 2) | Lebaka |
| 3) | Madhana Mohanapuram |
| 4) | Nagireddipalli |
| 5) | Nallathimmaiahpalli |
| 6) | Nandalur (G.P) |
| 7) | Nookinenipalli |
| 8) | PaturNandalur |
| 9) | Pothapi |
| 10) | T.vengamamba Puram |
| 11) | Tanguturu |
| 12) | Yerracheruvupalli |