Janakavaram Ponguluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alavalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arikatlavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhagavanrajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Budawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bytamanjuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chandaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinamallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jagarlamudivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Janakavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kallamvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kasyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kondamanjuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kondamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Muppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nujellapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Panguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Renangivaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[T.Kopperapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[T.Takkellapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:07, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alavalapadu |
| 2) | Arikatlavaripalem |
| 3) | Bhagavanrajupalem |
| 4) | Budawada |
| 5) | Bytamanjuluru |
| 6) | Chandaluru |
| 7) | Chinamallavaram |
| 8) | Jagarlamudivaripalem |
| 9) | Janakavaram |
| 10) | Kallamvaripalem |
| 11) | Kasyapuram |
| 12) | Kondamanjuluru |
| 13) | Kondamuru |
| 14) | Kotapadu |
| 15) | Muppavaram |
| 16) | Nujellapalli |
| 17) | Panguluru |
| 18) | Ramakuru |
| 19) | Renangivaram |
| 20) | T.Kopperapadu |
| 21) | T.Takkellapadu |