Nagaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Addankivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bellamvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Borumadigapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinamatlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chirakalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dhulipudi North]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dhulipudi South]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Edupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Eletipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jillepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kolaganivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mantripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Meesalavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nagaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[New Ambedkar Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pamidimarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedamatlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pedapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Peddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pudivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sajjavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Siripudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Tadivakavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thotapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Ullipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Venigallavaripalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:37, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addankivaripalem |
| 2) | Allaparru |
| 3) | Bellamvaripalem |
| 4) | Borumadigapalli |
| 5) | Chinamatlapudi |
| 6) | Chirakalavaripalem |
| 7) | Dhulipudi North |
| 8) | Dhulipudi South |
| 9) | Edupalli |
| 10) | Eletipalem |
| 11) | Jillepalli |
| 12) | Kolaganivaripalem |
| 13) | Mantripalem |
| 14) | Meesalavaripalem |
| 15) | Nagaram (G.P) |
| 16) | New Ambedkar Nagar |
| 17) | Pamidimarru |
| 18) | Pedamatlapudi |
| 19) | Pedapalli |
| 20) | Peddavaram |
| 21) | Pudivada |
| 22) | Sajjavaripalem |
| 23) | Siripudi |
| 24) | Tadivakavaripalem |
| 25) | Thotapalli |
| 26) | Ullipalem |
| 27) | Venigallavaripalem |