Nizampatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Adavuladeevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Amudalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Bavajipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Borravaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Dindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Garuvupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Gurunadhanagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Horrispet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Kallipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Kuchinapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Muttupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Nizampatnam (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Pallapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Pragnam]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:02, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Adavuladeevi |
| 2 | Amudalapalli |
| 3 | Bavajipalem |
| 4 | Borravaripalem |
| 5 | Dindi |
| 6 | Garuvupalem |
| 7 | Gurunadhanagar |
| 8 | Horrispet |
| 9 | Kallipalem |
| 10 | Kothapalem |
| 11 | Kuchinapudi |
| 12 | Muttupalli |
| 13 | Nizampatnam (G.P) |
| 14 | Pallapatla |
| 15 | Pragnam |