Nindra: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aruru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Athuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chavarambakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Elakatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[G.N.Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[I.R.Kandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Iruguvai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kacharavedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kai Pakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Keelam Bakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koppedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kovanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kumara Raju Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Melam Bakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[M.S.V.M Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Netteri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nindra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Orur Pet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Padiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sri Ramapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:33, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agaram |
| 2) | Aruru |
| 3) | Athuru |
| 4) | Chavarambakam |
| 5) | Elakatur |
| 6) | G.N.Kandriga |
| 7) | I.R.Kandriga |
| 8) | Iruguvai |
| 9) | Kacharavedu |
| 10) | Kai Pakam |
| 11) | Keelam Bakam |
| 12) | Koppedu |
| 13) | Kovanuru |
| 14) | Kumara Raju Palem |
| 15) | Melam Bakam |
| 16) | M.S.V.M Puram |
| 17) | Netteri |
| 18) | Nindra |
| 19) | Orur Pet |
| 20) | Padiri |
| 21) | Sri Ramapuram |