Ramakuppam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Peddur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baipparedlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bandarlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cheldiganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chikkapalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gorivimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gutturu Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kenchanaballa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Manendram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Muddanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Naniyala Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narayanapuram Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pandyalamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedda Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pulimadugu Kothuru Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Singasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Unisiganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Veeranamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vijalapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:18, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Peddur |
| 2) | Baipparedlapalle |
| 3) | Balla |
| 4) | Bandarlapalle |
| 5) | Cheldiganipalle |
| 6) | Chikkapalli Thanda |
| 7) | Gorivimakulapalle |
| 8) | Gutturu Thanda |
| 9) | Kenchanaballa |
| 10) | Konganapalle |
| 11) | Manendram |
| 12) | Muddanapalle |
| 13) | Naniyala Thanda |
| 14) | Narayanapuram Thanda |
| 15) | Pandyalamadugu |
| 16) | Pedda Thanda |
| 17) | Pulimadugu Kothuru Thanda |
| 18) | Rajupeta |
| 19) | Ramakuppam |
| 20) | Singasamudram |
| 21) | Unisiganipalle |
| 22) | Veeranamala |
| 23) | Vijalapuram |