Atreyapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ankampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Atreyapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bobberlanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kattunga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Lolla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Merlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Narkedimilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Peravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pulidindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Rajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ryali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Tadipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Utchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Vadapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vaddiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vasanthawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Velicheru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:55, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankampalem |
| 2) | Atreyapuram |
| 3) | Bobberlanka |
| 4) | Kattunga |
| 5) | Lolla |
| 6) | Merlapalem |
| 7) | Narkedimilli |
| 8) | Peravaram |
| 9) | Pulidindi |
| 10) | Rajavaram |
| 11) | Ryali |
| 12) | Tadipudi |
| 13) | Utchili |
| 14) | Vadapalle |
| 15) | Vaddiparru |
| 16) | Vasanthawada |
| 17) | Velicheru |