Malikipuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Battelanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinthalamori]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gubbalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gudapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gudimellanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Irusumanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kathimanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kesanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lakkavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Malikipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mattaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Medicherlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Padamatipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pallipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramarajulanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sankaraguptam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Turpupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Visweswarayapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:29, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavipalem |
| 2) | Battelanka |
| 3) | Chinthalamori |
| 4) | Dindi |
| 5) | Gollapalem |
| 6) | Gubbalapalem |
| 7) | Gudapalli |
| 8) | Gudimellanka |
| 9) | Irusumanda |
| 10) | Kathimanda |
| 11) | Kesanapalli |
| 12) | Lakkavaram |
| 13) | Malikipuram |
| 14) | Mattaparru |
| 15) | Medicherlapalem |
| 16) | Padamatipalem |
| 17) | Pallipalem |
| 18) | Ramarajulanka |
| 19) | Sankaraguptam |
| 20) | Turpupalem |
| 21) | Visweswarayapuram |