Mandapeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arthamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Dwarapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ippanapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kesavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Maredubaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mernipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Palathodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Tapeswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Velagathodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Yeditha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Y.Seethanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Z.Medapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:32, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arthamuru |
| 2) | Dwarapudi |
| 3) | Ippanapadu |
| 4) | Kesavaram |
| 5) | Maredubaka |
| 6) | Mernipadu |
| 7) | Palathodu |
| 8) | Tapeswaram |
| 9) | Velagathodu |
| 10) | Yeditha |
| 11) | Y.Seethanagaram |
| 12) | Z.Medapadu |