P.Gannavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bellampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[G.Pedapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[K.Munjavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kundalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K.Yenugupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Lankalagannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Manepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mondepu Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Munganda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mungandapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nagullanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Narendrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pathagannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pothavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rajulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[R.Yenugupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Udimudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vadrevupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Yerramsettivari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Y.Kothapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:13, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bellampudi |
| 2) | G.Pedapudi |
| 3) | K.Munjavaram |
| 4) | Kundalapalle |
| 5) | K.Yenugupalle |
| 6) | Lankalagannavaram |
| 7) | Manepalle |
| 8) | Mondepu Lanka |
| 9) | Munganda |
| 10) | Mungandapalem |
| 11) | Nagullanka |
| 12) | Narendrapuram |
| 13) | Pathagannavaram |
| 14) | Pothavaram |
| 15) | Rajulapalem |
| 16) | R.Yenugupalle |
| 17) | Udimudi |
| 18) | Vadrevupalle |
| 19) | Yerramsettivari Palem |
| 20) | Y.Kothapalle |