Sakhinetipalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Antarvedi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Antarvedipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Antharvedhi Devasthanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Appanaramuni Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudimula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kesavadasupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mori]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Moripodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Palli Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rameswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sakinetipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Sakinetipalle Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Srungavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tekisetti Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vuyyurivari Meraka]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:33, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Antarvedi |
| 2) | Antarvedipalem |
| 3) | Antharvedhi Devasthanam |
| 4) | Appanaramuni Lanka |
| 5) | Gondi |
| 6) | Gudimula |
| 7) | Kesavadasupalem |
| 8) | Mori |
| 9) | Moripodu |
| 10) | Palli Palem |
| 11) | Rameswaram |
| 12) | Sakinetipalle |
| 13) | Sakinetipalle Lanka |
| 14) | Srungavarappadu |
| 15) | Tekisetti Palem |
| 16) | Vuyyurivari Meraka |