Biccavolu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arikarevula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Biccavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Illapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Komaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Konkuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Melluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pandalapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Railway Station Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Tossipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Voolapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:10, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arikarevula |
| 2) | Balabhadrapuram |
| 3) | Biccavolu |
| 4) | Illapalle |
| 5) | Kapavaram |
| 6) | Komaripalem |
| 7) | Konkuduru |
| 8) | Melluru |
| 9) | Pandalapaka |
| 10) | Railway Station Peta |
| 11) | Rangapuram |
| 12) | Tossipudi |
| 13) | Voolapalle |