Seethanagaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bobbillanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cheepurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinakondepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Hundeswarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Inagantivari Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jalimudui]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Katavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kunavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mirthipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Muggaulla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mulakallanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Munikudali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagam Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nallagonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Purushotha Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Raghudeva Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Seethanagaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vangalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vedullapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:58, 8 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bobbillanka |
| 2) | Cheepurupalli |
| 3) | Chinakondepudi |
| 4) | Hundeswarapuram |
| 5) | Inagantivari Peta |
| 6) | Jalimudui |
| 7) | Katavaram |
| 8) | Kunavaram |
| 9) | Mirthipadu |
| 10) | Muggaulla |
| 11) | Mulakallanka |
| 12) | Munikudali |
| 13) | Nagam Palle |
| 14) | Nallagonda |
| 15) | Purushotha Patnam |
| 16) | Raghudeva Puram |
| 17) | Rapaka |
| 18) | Seethanagaram (G.P) |
| 19) | Singavaram |
| 20) | Vangalapudi |
| 21) | Vedullapalli |