Agiripalli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavinekkalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Agiripalli (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ammavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Boddanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnagiripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chopparametla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Edara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Edulagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gollagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kalaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kanasanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kommuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kotha Edara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Krishnavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Narasingapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nugondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pinnamareddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pothavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sagguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[S.A.Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sitharampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Suravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thotapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vadlamanu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vattigudipadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:07, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavinekkalam |
| 2) | Agiripalli (G.P) |
| 3) | Ammavarigudem |
| 4) | Boddanapalli |
| 5) | Chinnagiripalli |
| 6) | Chopparametla |
| 7) | Edara |
| 8) | Edulagudem |
| 9) | Gollagudem |
| 10) | Kalaturu |
| 11) | Kanasanapalli |
| 12) | Kommuru |
| 13) | Kotha Edara |
| 14) | Krishnavaram |
| 15) | Narasingapalem |
| 16) | Nugondapalli |
| 17) | Pinnamareddipalli |
| 18) | Pothavarappadu |
| 19) | Sagguru |
| 20) | S.A.Peta |
| 21) | Sitharampuram |
| 22) | Suravaram |
| 23) | Thotapalli |
| 24) | Vadlamanu |
| 25) | Vattigudipadu |