Chatrai: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Arugolanu Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Burugugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chanubanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chatrai (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Cheepurugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinnampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chittapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Janardhanavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Krishnaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Marlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narasimharaopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Parvathapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pothanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Somavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tummagudem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:08, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arugolanu Peta |
| 2) | Burugugudem |
| 3) | Chanubanda |
| 4) | Chatrai (G.P) |
| 5) | Cheepurugudem |
| 6) | Chinnampeta |
| 7) | Chittapur |
| 8) | Janardhanavaram |
| 9) | Kotapadu |
| 10) | Kothagudem |
| 11) | Krishnaraopalem |
| 12) | Marlapalem |
| 13) | Narasimharaopalem |
| 14) | Parvathapuram |
| 15) | Polavaram |
| 16) | Pothanapalli |
| 17) | Somavaram |
| 18) | Tummagudem |