Kukkunur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Amaravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Dacharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Damaracharla]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ganapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gommugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kivvaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kukunoor]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Madharam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Maredubaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Peda Ravigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Seetharama Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Sridhara Velair]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Thondipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Upperu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Vinjaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:02, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amaravaram |
| 2) | Dacharam |
| 3) | Damaracharla |
| 4) | Ganapavaram |
| 5) | Gommugudem |
| 6) | Kivvaka |
| 7) | Kukunoor |
| 8) | Madharam |
| 9) | Maredubaka |
| 10) | Peda Ravigudem |
| 11) | Seetharama Nagar |
| 12) | Sridhara Velair |
| 13) | Thondipaka |
| 14) | Upperu |
| 15) | Vinjaram |