Mudinepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bomminampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chevuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chigurukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinakamanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[China Palaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dakaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Devapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Edepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Guraja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kakaravada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Komarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Korraguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mudinepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mulakalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedagonnuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedakamanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pedapalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Penumalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Peruru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Peyyeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Prodduvaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sankarshanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Singarayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Sriharipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vadali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vadavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vaivaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vanuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[V.Ravigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Vutukuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:04, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alluru |
| 2) | Bomminampadu |
| 3) | Chevuru |
| 4) | Chigurukota |
| 5) | Chinakamanapudi |
| 6) | China Palaparru |
| 7) | Dakaram |
| 8) | Devapudi |
| 9) | Edepalli |
| 10) | Guraja |
| 11) | Kakaravada |
| 12) | Koduru |
| 13) | Komarru |
| 14) | Korraguntapalem |
| 15) | Mudinepalli |
| 16) | Mulakalapalli |
| 17) | Pedagonnuru |
| 18) | Pedakamanapudi |
| 19) | Pedapalaparru |
| 20) | Penumalli |
| 21) | Peruru |
| 22) | Peyyeru |
| 23) | Prodduvaka |
| 24) | Sankarshanapuram |
| 25) | Singarayapalem |
| 26) | Sriharipuram |
| 27) | Vadali |
| 28) | Vadavalli |
| 29) | Vaivaka |
| 30) | Vanuduru |
| 31) | V.Ravigunta |
| 32) | Vutukuru |