Pedavegi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Appanaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Epuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gogunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Jayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kokkirapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Koniki]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kothamupparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Naidugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Patha Mupparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Punukollu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sakala Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Satyavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Tallagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Thotagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vaddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vasanthawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vatluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Veerammakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:28, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Appanaveedu |
| 2) | Epuru |
| 3) | Gogunta |
| 4) | Gudipadu |
| 5) | Jayapuram |
| 6) | Kalaparru |
| 7) | Kokkirapadu |
| 8) | Koniki |
| 9) | Kothamupparru |
| 10) | Kothuru |
| 11) | Naidugudem |
| 12) | Patha Mupparru |
| 13) | Pedapadu |
| 14) | Punukollu |
| 15) | Rajupeta |
| 16) | Sakala Kothapalle |
| 17) | Satyavolu |
| 18) | Tallagudem |
| 19) | Thotagudem |
| 20) | Vaddigudem |
| 21) | Vasanthawada |
| 22) | Vatluru |
| 23) | Veerammakunta |