Pedakakani: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agathavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anumarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gollamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Koppuravuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Namburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Pedakakani (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ramachandrapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Tangellamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Venigandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Venkatakrishnapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:11, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agathavarappadu |
| 2) | Anumarlapudi |
| 3) | Gollamudi |
| 4) | Koppuravuru |
| 5) | Namburu |
| 6) | Pedakakani (G.P) |
| 7) | Ramachandrapalem |
| 8) | Takkellapadu |
| 9) | Tangellamudi |
| 10) | Uppalapadu |
| 11) | Venigandla |
| 12) | Venkatakrishnapuram |