Phirangipuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Tyllur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ameenabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bethapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[House Ganesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kandrika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Merikapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Munagapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nudurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Phirangipuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ponugupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Repudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sirangipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Yerraguntlapadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:35, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Tyllur |
| 2) | Ameenabad |
| 3) | Bethapudi |
| 4) | Gollapalem |
| 5) | Gundalapadu |
| 6) | House Ganesh |
| 7) | Kandrika |
| 8) | Merikapudi |
| 9) | Munagapadu |
| 10) | Nudurupadu |
| 11) | Phirangipuram (G.P) |
| 12) | Ponugupadu |
| 13) | Repudi |
| 14) | Sirangipalem |
| 15) | Takkellapadu |
| 16) | Vemavaram |
| 17) | Yerraguntlapadu |