Ponnur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Aluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aremanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Brahmanakoduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnaitikampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chintalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dandamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Doppalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gayamvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gollamudipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jadavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kasukarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kattempudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kondamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mamillapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mannava]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mulukuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Munipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nanduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Patchalathadiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Peda Itikampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pedapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Seetharampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thallapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Upparapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vaddemukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vallabharaopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vellaluru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:21, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aluru |
| 2) | Aremanda |
| 3) | Brahmanakoduru |
| 4) | Chinnaitikampadu |
| 5) | Chintalapudi |
| 6) | Dandamudi |
| 7) | Doppalapudi |
| 8) | Gayamvaripalem |
| 9) | Gollamudipalem |
| 10) | Jadavalli |
| 11) | Jupudi |
| 12) | Kasukarru |
| 13) | Kattempudi |
| 14) | Kondamudi |
| 15) | Machavaram |
| 16) | Mamillapalli |
| 17) | Mannava |
| 18) | Mulukuduru |
| 19) | Munipalle |
| 20) | Nanduru |
| 21) | Patchalathadiparru |
| 22) | Peda Itikampadu |
| 23) | Pedapalem |
| 24) | Seetharampuram |
| 25) | Thallapalem |
| 26) | Upparapalem |
| 27) | Vaddemukkala |
| 28) | Vallabharaopalem |
| 29) | Vellaluru |