Prathipadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Edulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Garikapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gottipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kondepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kothamallayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Koyavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Medavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nadigaddavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nadimpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pathamallayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Prathipadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thikkireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thummalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vangipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yanamadala]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:23, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Edulapalem |
| 2) | Garikapudi |
| 3) | Gottipadu |
| 4) | Kondepadu |
| 5) | Kothamallayapalem |
| 6) | Koyavaripalem |
| 7) | Medavaripalem |
| 8) | Nadigaddavaripalem |
| 9) | Nadimpalem |
| 10) | Pathamallayapalem |
| 11) | Prathipadu (G.P) |
| 12) | Thikkireddipalem |
| 13) | Thimmapuram |
| 14) | Thummalapalem |
| 15) | Vangipuram |
| 16) | Yanamadala |