Gandepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Borrampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[K.Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[K. Nayakampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Mallepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Murari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Neeladriraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[N.T.Rajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[P. Nayakampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[P.Surampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ramayyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Singarampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Subbayamma Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Talluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yellamilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Yerrampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Z.Ragampeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:58, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Borrampalem |
| 2) | Gandepalle |
| 3) | K.Gopalapuram |
| 4) | K. Nayakampalle |
| 5) | Mallepalli |
| 6) | Murari |
| 7) | Neeladriraopeta |
| 8) | N.T.Rajapuram |
| 9) | P. Nayakampalle |
| 10) | P.Surampalem |
| 11) | Ramayyapalem |
| 12) | Singarampalem |
| 13) | Subbayamma Peta |
| 14) | Talluru |
| 15) | Uppalapadu |
| 16) | Yellamilli |
| 17) | Yerrampalem |
| 18) | Z.Ragampeta |