Sankhavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Atchampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gondhi Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gowrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jaggampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kathipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Konthangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mandapam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nellipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pedamallapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sankhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Seetayyammapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vazrakutam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Velangi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:36, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Annavaram |
| 2) | Atchampeta |
| 3) | Gondhi Kothapalli |
| 4) | Gowrampeta |
| 5) | Jaggampeta |
| 6) | Kathipudi |
| 7) | Konthangi |
| 8) | Mandapam |
| 9) | Nellipudi |
| 10) | Pedamallapuram |
| 11) | Sankhavaram |
| 12) | Seetayyammapeta |
| 13) | Vazrakutam |
| 14) | Velangi |