Thondangi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Addaripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[A.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[A.V.Nagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bendapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Danavaipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gollamusalayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gopalapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kodada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kommanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothaperumalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Krishanpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Ontimamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[P.Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[P.E.Chinnayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pydikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ravikampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Seetharampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Srungavruksham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thondangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yellayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Yerrayyapeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:38, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addaripeta |
| 2) | A.Kothapalle |
| 3) | A.V.Nagaram |
| 4) | Bendapudi |
| 5) | Danavaipeta |
| 6) | Gollamusalayyapeta |
| 7) | Gopalapatnam |
| 8) | Kodada |
| 9) | Kommanapalle |
| 10) | Kothaperumalapuram |
| 11) | Krishanpuram |
| 12) | Ontimamidi |
| 13) | P.Agraharam |
| 14) | P.E.Chinnayapalem |
| 15) | Pydikonda |
| 16) | Ravikampadu |
| 17) | Seetharampuram |
| 18) | Srungavruksham |
| 19) | Thondangi |
| 20) | Vemavaram |
| 21) | Yellayyapeta |
| 22) | Yerrayyapeta |