Koduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Hamsala Deevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Jayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Koduru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Lingareddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Machavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mandapakala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pittlalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Potumeedha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Ramakrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Salempalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ullipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Viswanathapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[V.Kothapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:59, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Hamsala Deevi |
| 2) | Jayapuram |
| 3) | Koduru (G.P) |
| 4) | Lingareddipalem |
| 5) | Machavaram |
| 6) | Mandapakala |
| 7) | Pittlalanka |
| 8) | Potumeedha |
| 9) | Ramakrishnapuram |
| 10) | Salempalem |
| 11) | Ullipalem |
| 12) | Viswanathapalli |
| 13) | V.Kothapalem |