Nandivada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anamanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aripirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chedurthipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinalingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dandiganapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gandepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ilaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Janardhanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kudaravalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nandivada (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Oddulameraka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedalingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedavirivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Polukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ponukumadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Puttagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rudrapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sankarampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tamirisa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Tummalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Venkataraghavapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vennanapudi]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:16, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anamanapudi |
| 2) | Aripirala |
| 3) | Chedurthipadu |
| 4) | Chinalingala |
| 5) | Dandiganapudi |
| 6) | Gandepudi |
| 7) | Ilaparru |
| 8) | Janardhanapuram |
| 9) | Kudaravalli |
| 10) | Nandivada (G.P) |
| 11) | Oddulameraka |
| 12) | Pedalingala |
| 13) | Pedavirivada |
| 14) | Polukonda |
| 15) | Ponukumadu |
| 16) | Puttagunta |
| 17) | Ramapuram |
| 18) | Rudrapaka |
| 19) | Sankarampadu |
| 20) | Tamirisa |
| 21) | Tummalapalli |
| 22) | Venkataraghavapuram |
| 23) | Vennanapudi |