Thotlavalluru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anneraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kudapa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kunaparajuparva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Maddulaparva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Muchinapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Naguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Narukullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Patha Naguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Rangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Reddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Srirampuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:28, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anneraopeta |
| 2) | Kudapa |
| 3) | Kunaparajuparva |
| 4) | Maddulaparva |
| 5) | Muchinapalli |
| 6) | Naguluru |
| 7) | Narukullapadu |
| 8) | Patha Naguluru |
| 9) | Rangapuram |
| 10) | Reddigudem |
| 11) | Rudravaram |
| 12) | Srirampuram |