Veldurthi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allugundu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhogolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bingidoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bommireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bukkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cherukulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Govardhanagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalugotla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Madar Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mallepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narlapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Peremula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pullagummi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ramallakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ratnapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sarparajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sho.Boyanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Srirangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sudepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Veldurthi (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:25, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allugundu |
| 2) | Bhogolu |
| 3) | Bingidoddi |
| 4) | Bommireddipalli |
| 5) | Bukkapuram |
| 6) | Cherukulapadu |
| 7) | Govardhanagiri |
| 8) | Kalugotla |
| 9) | Krishnapuram |
| 10) | Laxmipuram |
| 11) | Madar Puram |
| 12) | Mallepalle |
| 13) | Narasapuram |
| 14) | Narlapuram |
| 15) | Peremula |
| 16) | Pullagummi |
| 17) | Ramallakota |
| 18) | Ratnapalli |
| 19) | Sarparajapuram |
| 20) | Sho.Boyanapalle |
| 21) | Srirangapuram |
| 22) | Sudepalle |
| 23) | Veldurthi (G.P) |