Gadivemula: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bilakala Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bujanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chindukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Durvesi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gadigarevula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadivemula (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Karimaddala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[K.Bollavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Koratamaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Korrapolur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Laxmaiahkunta Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Manchalakatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ondutla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pesaravayi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thirupadu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:47, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bilakala Gudur |
| 2) | Bujanur |
| 3) | Chindukuru |
| 4) | Durvesi |
| 5) | Gadigarevula |
| 6) | Gadivemula (G.P) |
| 7) | Gani |
| 8) | Karimaddala |
| 9) | K.Bollavaram |
| 10) | Koratamaddi |
| 11) | Korrapolur |
| 12) | Laxmaiahkunta Thanda |
| 13) | Manchalakatta |
| 14) | Ondutla |
| 15) | Pesaravayi |
| 16) | Thirupadu |