Koilakuntla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bheemunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bijinavemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinna Kopperla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gulladurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gunjalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Joladarasi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalugotla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kampamalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Koilkuntla (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedda Kopperla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pottipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Revanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Souderdinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vallampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Velagatur]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:08, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amadala |
| 2) | Bheemunipadu |
| 3) | Bijinavemula |
| 4) | Chinna Kopperla |
| 5) | Gulladurthi |
| 6) | Gunjalapadu |
| 7) | Joladarasi |
| 8) | Kalugotla |
| 9) | Kampamalla |
| 10) | Koilkuntla (G.P) |
| 11) | Lingala |
| 12) | Pedda Kopperla |
| 13) | Pottipadu |
| 14) | Revanur |
| 15) | Souderdinne |
| 16) | Vallampadu |
| 17) | Velagatur |