Midthur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bannur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Byrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Cherukucherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowtakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jalakanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kadumur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Masapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Midthur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nagalooty]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Paipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Peersabpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rollapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sunkesula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Talamudipi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thalaganur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Veepanagandla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:45, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bannur |
| 2) | Byrapuram |
| 3) | Cherukucherla |
| 4) | Chintalapalle |
| 5) | Chowtakur |
| 6) | Devanur |
| 7) | Jalakanur |
| 8) | Kadumur |
| 9) | Masapeta |
| 10) | Midthur (G.P) |
| 11) | Nagalooty |
| 12) | Paipalem |
| 13) | Peersabpeta |
| 14) | Rollapadu |
| 15) | Sunkesula |
| 16) | Talamudipi |
| 17) | Thalaganur |
| 18) | Thimmapuram |
| 19) | Veepanagandla |