Pamulapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Banakacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhanumukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chelimilla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Erragudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Iskala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Maddur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mittakandala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Pamulapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Thummalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vanala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Vempenta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:01, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Banakacherla |
| 2) | Bhanumukkala |
| 3) | Chelimilla |
| 4) | Erragudur |
| 5) | Iskala |
| 6) | Jutur |
| 7) | Lingala |
| 8) | Maddur |
| 9) | Mittakandala |
| 10) | Pamulapadu (G.P) |
| 11) | Rudravaram |
| 12) | Thummalur |
| 13) | Vanala |
| 14) | Vempenta |