Panyam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alamur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anupur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balapanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhupanapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gaggatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gonavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gorukallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kandikayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kondajutur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Konidedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kowlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Maddur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nerawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Panyam (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pinnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[S.Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sugalimetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thammarajupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thogarchedu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:03, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamur |
| 2) | Anupur |
| 3) | Balapanur |
| 4) | Bhupanapadu |
| 5) | Gaggatur |
| 6) | Gonavaram |
| 7) | Gorukallu |
| 8) | Kandikayapalli |
| 9) | Kondajutur |
| 10) | Konidedu |
| 11) | Kowlur |
| 12) | Maddur |
| 13) | Nerawada |
| 14) | Panyam (G.P) |
| 15) | Pinnapuram |
| 16) | S.Kothuru |
| 17) | Sugalimetta |
| 18) | Thammarajupalle |
| 19) | Thogarchedu |