Peapully: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alabed Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bavipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Boincheruvupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Burugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chandrapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinnapodilla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Hussainapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jakkasanikuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jaladurgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kalachetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kommemarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kowlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mettupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Munimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nallamekalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Nereducherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[N. Racherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[N.Rangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Peapully (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Peddapaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Peddapodilla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pothidoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[P. Rangareddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Ramakrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Sethamma Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Utakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vengalampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Yenugumarri]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:13, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alabed Thanda |
| 2) | Bavipalli |
| 3) | Boincheruvupalli |
| 4) | Burugula |
| 5) | Chandrapalle |
| 6) | Chinnapodilla |
| 7) | Garaladinne |
| 8) | Gudipadu |
| 9) | Hussainapuram |
| 10) | Jakkasanikuntla |
| 11) | Jaladurgam |
| 12) | Kalachetla |
| 13) | Kommemarri |
| 14) | Kowlapalle |
| 15) | Madhavaram |
| 16) | Mettupalle |
| 17) | Munimadugu |
| 18) | Nallamekalapalli |
| 19) | Nereducherla |
| 20) | N. Racherla |
| 21) | N.Rangapuram |
| 22) | Peapully (G.P) |
| 23) | Peddapaya |
| 24) | Peddapodilla |
| 25) | Pothidoddi |
| 26) | P. Rangareddipalli |
| 27) | Ramakrishnapuram |
| 28) | Sethamma Thanda |
| 29) | Utakonda |
| 30) | Vengalampalle |
| 31) | Yenugumarri |