Sanjamala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Akumalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Alvakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Eggoni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Giddalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kamalapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kanala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mudigedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mukkamalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Natla Kothur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nossam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Perusomala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ramireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Reddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[R.Lingam Dinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sanjamala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vasanthapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:19, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkampalli |
| 2) | Akumalla |
| 3) | Alvakonda |
| 4) | Eggoni |
| 5) | Giddalur |
| 6) | Kamalapuri |
| 7) | Kanala |
| 8) | Mudigedu |
| 9) | Mukkamalla |
| 10) | Natla Kothur |
| 11) | Nossam |
| 12) | Perusomala |
| 13) | Ramireddypalli |
| 14) | Reddypalli |
| 15) | R.Lingam Dinne |
| 16) | Sanjamala (G.P) |
| 17) | Vasanthapuram |