G.Konduru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atkuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chevuturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[China Nandigama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ch Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Duggiralapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gaddamanugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ganginenipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[G Konduru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gurrajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[H Mutyalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kandulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kattubadipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kowluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kuntamukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Munagapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pinapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sunnampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Telladevarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Velagaleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vellaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Venkatapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:33, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atkuru |
| 2) | Chevuturu |
| 3) | China Nandigama |
| 4) | Ch Madhavaram |
| 5) | Duggiralapadu |
| 6) | Gaddamanugu |
| 7) | Ganginenipalem |
| 8) | G Konduru (G.P) |
| 9) | Gurrajupalem |
| 10) | H Mutyalampadu |
| 11) | Kandulapadu |
| 12) | Kattubadipalem |
| 13) | Koduru |
| 14) | Kowluru |
| 15) | Kuntamukkala |
| 16) | Munagapadu |
| 17) | Pinapaka |
| 18) | Sunnampadu |
| 19) | Telladevarapadu |
| 20) | Velagaleru |
| 21) | Vellaturu |
| 22) | Venkatapuram |