Vatsavai: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. || Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bhimavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinamodugupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chityala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dabbakupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dechupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gopinenipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Indugapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kakaravai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanneveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Khambhampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Machineni Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Makkapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mangollu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pedamodugupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pentyalavari Gudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pochavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Polampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Talluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Vatsavai (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vemulanarva]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:42, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allurupadu |
| 2) | Bhimavaram |
| 3) | Chinamodugupalli |
| 4) | Chityala |
| 5) | Dabbakupalli |
| 6) | Dechupalem |
| 7) | Gopinenipalem |
| 8) | Indugapalli |
| 9) | Kakaravai |
| 10) | Kanneveedu |
| 11) | Khambhampadu |
| 12) | Lingala |
| 13) | Machineni Palem |
| 14) | Makkapet |
| 15) | Mangollu |
| 16) | Pedamodugupalli |
| 17) | Pentyalavari Gudem |
| 18) | Pochavaram |
| 19) | Polampalli |
| 20) | Ramachandrapuram |
| 21) | Singavaram |
| 22) | Talluru |
| 23) | Vatsavai (G.P) |
| 24) | Vemavaram |
| 25) | Vemulanarva |