Veerullapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. || Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodavada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chattannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chennaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowtapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dachavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Doddadevarapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gokarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gudem Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jammavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Jayanthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Jujjuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Konatalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nandaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Narasimharao Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peddapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ponnavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thatigummi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[V. Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Veerullapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vellanki]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:50, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alluru |
| 2) | Bodavada |
| 3) | Chattannavaram |
| 4) | Chennaraopalem |
| 5) | Chowtapalli |
| 6) | Dachavaram |
| 7) | Doddadevarapadu |
| 8) | Gokarajupalli |
| 9) | Gudem Madhavaram |
| 10) | Jagannadhapuram |
| 11) | Jammavaram |
| 12) | Jayanthi |
| 13) | Jujjuru |
| 14) | Konatalapalli |
| 15) | Nandaluru |
| 16) | Narasimharao Palem |
| 17) | Peddapuram |
| 18) | Ponnavaram |
| 19) | Thatigummi |
| 20) | V. Annavaram |
| 21) | Veerullapadu (G.P) |
| 22) | Vellanki |