Krosuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Tyalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ananthavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Andukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Avulavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Balemarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bayyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dodleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gadevaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Garikapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gudipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Hassanabad]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Krosur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Peesapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Perikapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Utukuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Uyyandana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Vipparla]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:42, 13 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Tyalluru |
| 2) | Ananthavaram |
| 3) | Andukur |
| 4) | Avulavaripalem |
| 5) | Balemarru |
| 6) | Bayyavaram |
| 7) | Dodleru |
| 8) | Gadevaripalem |
| 9) | Garikapadu |
| 10) | Gudipudi |
| 11) | Hassanabad |
| 12) | Krosur |
| 13) | Nagavaram |
| 14) | Peesapadu |
| 15) | Perikapadu |
| 16) | Utukuru |
| 17) | Uyyandana |
| 18) | Vipparla |