Pakke Kessang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Pakkekessang |- |2) || Seijosa |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || | |1) || Bali | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || | |2) || Baliso | ||
|- | |||
|3) || Darlong | |||
|- | |||
|4) || Dikalmukh | |||
|- | |||
|5) || Dipik | |||
|- | |||
|6) || Goloso | |||
|- | |||
|7) || Gumtung | |||
|- | |||
|8) || Jolly | |||
|- | |||
|9) || Keko | |||
|- | |||
|10) || Khodaso | |||
|- | |||
|11) || Lower Bazar Line | |||
|- | |||
|12) || Namorah | |||
|- | |||
|13) || Ngoleko | |||
|- | |||
|14) || Niti Darlong | |||
|- | |||
|15) || Pakro | |||
|- | |||
|16) || Palin | |||
|- | |||
|17) || Passa Camp | |||
|- | |||
|18) || Rilloh-I | |||
|- | |||
|19) || Rilloh-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|20) || Sede | |||
|- | |||
|21) || Seijo-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|22) || Seijosa -I Block | |||
|- | |||
|23) || Suchung | |||
|- | |||
|24) || Taosa | |||
|- | |||
|25) || Tapiso | |||
|- | |||
|26) || Taroyar/Patiwa | |||
|- | |||
|27) || Tengri (Res) | |||
|- | |||
|28) || Veo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:08, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bali |
| 2) | Baliso |
| 3) | Darlong |
| 4) | Dikalmukh |
| 5) | Dipik |
| 6) | Goloso |
| 7) | Gumtung |
| 8) | Jolly |
| 9) | Keko |
| 10) | Khodaso |
| 11) | Lower Bazar Line |
| 12) | Namorah |
| 13) | Ngoleko |
| 14) | Niti Darlong |
| 15) | Pakro |
| 16) | Palin |
| 17) | Passa Camp |
| 18) | Rilloh-I |
| 19) | Rilloh-Ii |
| 20) | Sede |
| 21) | Seijo-Ii |
| 22) | Seijosa -I Block |
| 23) | Suchung |
| 24) | Taosa |
| 25) | Tapiso |
| 26) | Taroyar/Patiwa |
| 27) | Tengri (Res) |
| 28) | Veo |