Shi Yomi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Manigoan |- |2) || Mechuka-Tato |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || | |1) || Bumjipanga-Baragang | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || | |2) || Dechenthang | ||
|- | |||
|3) || Dorjeling | |||
|- | |||
|4) || Dunyo-I | |||
|- | |||
|5) || Dunyo-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|6) || Gapo/Purying/Hiri/Padusa | |||
|- | |||
|7) || Hedo Hemi | |||
|- | |||
|8) || Heyo Pabuying | |||
|- | |||
|9) || Irgo | |||
|- | |||
|10) || Karo-I | |||
|- | |||
|11) || Karo-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|12) || Lhalung | |||
|- | |||
|13) || Lungte | |||
|- | |||
|14) || Mechuka | |||
|- | |||
|15) || Mechuka Galing | |||
|- | |||
|16) || Mechuka Hq (W) | |||
|- | |||
|17) || Monigaon Town (A) | |||
|- | |||
|18) || Monigong | |||
|- | |||
|19) || Ningiohedo | |||
|- | |||
|20) || Paum | |||
|- | |||
|21) || Pharge | |||
|- | |||
|22) || Rego/Rapum/Chingpong | |||
|- | |||
|23) || Saji-I | |||
|- | |||
|24) || Saji-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|25) || Saji-Iii | |||
|- | |||
|26) || Saji-Iv | |||
|- | |||
|27) || Shekor-Chorling | |||
|- | |||
|28) || Singbir-Yornyi | |||
|- | |||
|29) || Tado/Gitu/Yapu/Charu/Lipo | |||
|- | |||
|30) || Tagur/Quying/Heyo/Pabuying | |||
|- | |||
|31) || Tamang-I | |||
|- | |||
|32) || Tamang-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|33) || Tamang-Ii (A) | |||
|- | |||
|34) || Tato Hq (E) | |||
|- | |||
|35) || Tato Hq (W) | |||
|- | |||
|36) || Tato-I | |||
|- | |||
|37) || Tato-Ii | |||
|- | |||
|38) || Thargeling | |||
|- | |||
|39) || Yapik Paum | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:16, 7 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bumjipanga-Baragang |
| 2) | Dechenthang |
| 3) | Dorjeling |
| 4) | Dunyo-I |
| 5) | Dunyo-Ii |
| 6) | Gapo/Purying/Hiri/Padusa |
| 7) | Hedo Hemi |
| 8) | Heyo Pabuying |
| 9) | Irgo |
| 10) | Karo-I |
| 11) | Karo-Ii |
| 12) | Lhalung |
| 13) | Lungte |
| 14) | Mechuka |
| 15) | Mechuka Galing |
| 16) | Mechuka Hq (W) |
| 17) | Monigaon Town (A) |
| 18) | Monigong |
| 19) | Ningiohedo |
| 20) | Paum |
| 21) | Pharge |
| 22) | Rego/Rapum/Chingpong |
| 23) | Saji-I |
| 24) | Saji-Ii |
| 25) | Saji-Iii |
| 26) | Saji-Iv |
| 27) | Shekor-Chorling |
| 28) | Singbir-Yornyi |
| 29) | Tado/Gitu/Yapu/Charu/Lipo |
| 30) | Tagur/Quying/Heyo/Pabuying |
| 31) | Tamang-I |
| 32) | Tamang-Ii |
| 33) | Tamang-Ii (A) |
| 34) | Tato Hq (E) |
| 35) | Tato Hq (W) |
| 36) | Tato-I |
| 37) | Tato-Ii |
| 38) | Thargeling |
| 39) | Yapik Paum |