Balijipeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ajjada]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ampavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Arasada]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Balijipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Barli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chakarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chilakalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Galavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gangada]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mirthivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Narannaiduvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Narayanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Nookalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Padamayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Palagara]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Panukuvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pedapenki]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Peddimpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Sivaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Subhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Tumarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vantaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Vengalarayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Vengapuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:38, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ajjada |
| 2) | Ampavalli |
| 3) | Arasada |
| 4) | Balijipeta |
| 5) | Barli |
| 6) | Chakarapalli |
| 7) | Chilakalapalli |
| 8) | Galavalli |
| 9) | Gangada |
| 10) | Mirthivalasa |
| 11) | Narannaiduvalasa |
| 12) | Narayanapuram |
| 13) | Nookalawada |
| 14) | Padamayavalasa |
| 15) | Palagara |
| 16) | Panukuvalasa |
| 17) | Pedapenki |
| 18) | Peddimpeta |
| 19) | Sivaramapuram |
| 20) | Subhadra |
| 21) | Tumarada |
| 22) | Vantaram |
| 23) | Vengalarayapuram |
| 24) | Vengapuram |