Parvathipuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adaru]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Addapuseela]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Balagudaba]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bandaluppi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Buduruwada]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[China Bondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dokiseela]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Donkala Kothapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gochekka]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Jamadala]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Jammidivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kavitibadra]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Krishnapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[L.N.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[M.R.Nagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Mulaga]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Narsipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Peda Bondapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Pedamariki]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Puligummi]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Putturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Ravikona]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Sangamvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sudigam]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Tallaburidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Velagavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Venkampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[V.R.Peta]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:34, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adaru |
| 2) | Addapuseela |
| 3) | Balagudaba |
| 4) | Bandaluppi |
| 5) | Buduruwada |
| 6) | China Bondapalli |
| 7) | Dokiseela |
| 8) | Donkala Kothapatnam |
| 9) | Gangapuram |
| 10) | Gochekka |
| 11) | Gopalapuram |
| 12) | Jamadala |
| 13) | Jammidivalasa |
| 14) | Kavitibadra |
| 15) | Krishnapalli |
| 16) | L.N.Puram |
| 17) | M.R.Nagaram |
| 18) | Mulaga |
| 19) | Narsipuram |
| 20) | Peda Bondapalli |
| 21) | Pedamariki |
| 22) | Puligummi |
| 23) | Putturu |
| 24) | Ravikona |
| 25) | Sangamvalasa |
| 26) | Sudigam |
| 27) | Tallaburidi |
| 28) | Velagavalasa |
| 29) | Venkampeta |
| 30) | V.R.Peta |