Kurichedu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alavalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Avulamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bayyavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bodanampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dekanakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ganga Donakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kurichedu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Namassivayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Peddavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Potlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[West Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[West Kasipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[West Naidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[West Veerayapalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:25, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alavalapadu |
| 2) | Avulamanda |
| 3) | Bayyavaram |
| 4) | Bodanampadu |
| 5) | Dekanakonda |
| 6) | Ganga Donakonda |
| 7) | Kalluru |
| 8) | Kurichedu (G.P) |
| 9) | Namassivayapuram |
| 10) | Peddavaram |
| 11) | Potlapadu |
| 12) | West Gangavaram |
| 13) | West Kasipuram |
| 14) | West Naidupalem |
| 15) | West Veerayapalem |