Peda Araveedu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Badveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.Cherlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Boyadagumpala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chatlamitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devarajugattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Goburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gundamcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kalanuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kambhampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Maddalakatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peddaraveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Putchakayalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ramayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Regumanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sanikavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[S.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sunkesula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tangiralapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Tokapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:58, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badveedu |
| 2) | B.Cherlopalli |
| 3) | Boyadagumpala |
| 4) | Chatlamitta |
| 5) | Devarajugattu |
| 6) | Goburu |
| 7) | Gundamcherla |
| 8) | Kalanuthala |
| 9) | Kambhampadu |
| 10) | Maddalakatta |
| 11) | Peddaraveedu |
| 12) | Putchakayalapalli |
| 13) | Ramayapalem |
| 14) | Regumanipalli |
| 15) | Sanikavaram |
| 16) | S.Kothapalli |
| 17) | Sunkesula |
| 18) | Tangiralapalli |
| 19) | Tokapalli |