Podili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amudalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Annavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Egalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Juvvaleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kondayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kunchepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mugachintala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Obulakkapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pamulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Sudanagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Talamalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thummagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yeluru]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:00, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkacheruvu |
| 2) | Amudalapalli |
| 3) | Annavaram |
| 4) | Egalapadu |
| 5) | Juvvaleru |
| 6) | Kondayapalem |
| 7) | Kunchepalli |
| 8) | Mallavaram |
| 9) | Mugachintala |
| 10) | Obulakkapalli |
| 11) | Pamulapadu |
| 12) | Sudanagunta |
| 13) | Talamalla |
| 14) | Thummagunta |
| 15) | Uppalapadu |
| 16) | Yeluru |