Santhanuthala Padu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bodduvanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chandrapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chilakapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Endluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Enikapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gummalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Guravareddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kamepallivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Konaganivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Madduluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mangamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[M.Vemulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mynampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[P.Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[P.Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[R.L.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[S.N.Padu]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:09, 16 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bodduvanipalem |
| 2) | Chandrapalem |
| 3) | Chilakapadu |
| 4) | Endluru |
| 5) | Enikapadu |
| 6) | Gummalampadu |
| 7) | Guravareddypalem |
| 8) | Kamepallivaripalem |
| 9) | Konaganivaripalem |
| 10) | Madduluru |
| 11) | Mangamuru |
| 12) | M.Vemulapadu |
| 13) | Mynampadu |
| 14) | P.Gudipadu |
| 15) | P.Takkellapadu |
| 16) | R.L.Puram |
| 17) | Rudravaram |
| 18) | S.N.Padu |